Suspension Components

Our team has decades of experience in the trailer sales and service business. Send an email. We look forward to hearing from you.

We Carry

Arvin-Meritor

ArvinMeritor is the combination of two successful companies that wanted to further expand their products and values. ArvinMeritor is a global manufacturer that is determined to provide not only quality service, but quality parts.

At Bendix, we want to keep you ahead of the competition by providing powerful and efficient products for our customers.

BWP

For over 45 years, we have been providing our customers with replacement parts for their trucks, tractors, and trailers.

conmet

We provide our customers with the most advanced processes that are available today. Our awards show our dedication to not only advanced products, but also customer satisfaction.

gunite

Gunite has reached the achievement of not only being a leader in the heavy duty industry, but also being recognized as a standard on most heavy duty trucks in North America.

Haldex

We focus on vehicle dynamics, safety, and the environment to continue to improve our products.

dana_spicer

Dana/Spicer continue to show their dedication by being a leading supplier of chassis, engines, frames, axles, driveshafts, and transmission technologies.

firestone

FireStone’s 60 years of research still shows today by their great service and their achievement of being the number one air spring manufacturer in the world.

The-General

Since 1987, we have been providing our customers with the parts that they need. We pride ourselves on being a “one stop” for all industrial aftermarket and OEM applications.

hendrickson

We are a lead supplier in our products and they are even compatible with every major truck and trailer OEM in North America along with some in Europe.

hutchens

Hutchens was able to achieve being a leading manufactoere of steel fabrications, suspensions, and sub-frames by using their history to stay determined and innovative.

sealco

Our company strives to make our products not only high quality but also cost efficient for our customers. All of our parts are manufactured in the US and provide great serviceability.

skf

SKF has been striving for quality and customer satisfaction since 1907. We provide technical support, condition monitoring, maintenance services and training.

stemco

We focus on the quality of our products and customer satisfaction.

Timken

We focus on providing support, quality products and great service to our customers.

We provide great customer service, financial backing, reliable delivery and high quality products that many OEM truck and trailer dealers offer.

CONTACT US TO LEARN MORE ABOUT AVAILABLE SUSPENSION COMPONENTS

Part Number Description
NA340-009 HUBCAP TN OIL W/O GASKET & W/O SIDE FILL
SP0142-01 SPRING SEAT 3/4″ HIGH
03-1515-0-001 S-CAM LH 28 SPLINE 20 5/8
03-1515-0-002 S-CAM RH 28 SPLINE 20 5/8
66884 MONROE GAS-MAGNUM 60 SHOCK
FIAGA8050 AIR SPRING, AIROGEAR
FIAGA9265 AIR SPRING, AIROGEAR (S-20124)
FIW013589644 AIR SPRING 1T15MBTW6 CB 34CF PST ST
GUAS1133 SLACK ADJ KIT 6″ 10T 1.5″
HA42710563 ABA BRACKET KIT, TRAILER
HAAL364063 ABS SENSOR, 90DEG & 3.5M CABLE W/RETAINER CLIP #A59512309
HACF2 CLEVIS FORGED, 5/8″-18 1/2″PIN
HACP1 CLEVIS PIN 1/2″
HES-2770 ALIGNMENT COLLAR WELDED ALIGNMENT
HES-21028-1 LH FRAME BRACKET AA230/250-14/15
HES-21028-2 RH FRAME BRACKET AA230/250-14/15
HES-23086-1 SHOCK STRAP KIT 15.37″ 16K RATING
HES-23613 AIR SPRING
HES-23614 AIR SPRING
HES-23649 SHOCK ABSORBER
HEVS-33686 PLUG, PORT PROTECTION
HU2028901 CLIP, SLIDER RAIL
HU2072801 SPRING HANGER FRT H9700 UN MT
ME3220201A PRESS PLUG KIT 1.75″ W/ADHESIVE & O-RING, MTIS “N” SPINDLE
NA380001A OIL SEAL NATIONAL GOLD FRTSTEER
RB10212 AUTO SLACK ADJUSTER, TRAILER 16.5″ 28T 1-1/2″ 6″ NO CLEVIS
SU35066 OIL SEAL CR SCOTSEAL CLASSIC
SU38780 OIL SEAL CR SCOTSEAL CLASSIC
TU-21491-01 T.R. BRKT-FAB RAYCO
UB34312 U-BOLT KIT 3/4″DIA 3″RD 12″ GR8 EQUIVALENT
UB34314-6T U-BOLT KIT 3/4″DIA 3″RD 14″ GR8 EQUIVALENT
UB78312 U-BOLT KIT 7/8″DIA 3″RD 12″ GR8 EQUIVALENT
UB78314 U-BOLT KIT 7/8″DIA 3″RD 14″ GR8 EQUIVALENT
UB78316 U-BOLT KIT 7/8″DIA 3″RD 16″ GR8 EQUIVALENT
AS1140 AUTO-SLACK 5.5″ SINGLE W/CLEVI
RBBPS-3030KLS PIGGYBACK SPRINGBRAKE KIT 3030 LONG STROKE
RBR801042 AUTO SLACK ADJUSTER, TRAILER 16.5″ 10T 1-1/2″ 6″ W/CLEVIS
RBR801074 AUTO SLACK ADJUSTER, TRAILER 16.5″ 28T 1-1/2″ 6″ W/CLEVIS
NW90044642 SHOCK ABSORBER
SL0893 HOLD DOWN CLAMP
SL050248 MANUAL STOP BAR 48″ O.D.
SL085411-FT SLIDER RAIL, BINKLEY BY FOOT
SP0202-01 CROSS ARM ADJUSTABLE ASSEMBLY 14.38
XA-2016 PIN, BRACKET
XB-1127 WASHER, RUBBER
03-1515-0-005 S-CAM LH 28 SPLINE 24 1/4
03-1515-0-006 S-CAM RH 28 SPLINE 24 1/4
03-1515-0-007 S-CAM LH 28 SPLINE 17 5/8
03-1515-0-008 S-CAM RH 28 SPLINE 17 5/8
03-1515-0-013 S-CAM LH 28 SPLINE 17 5/8
03-1515-0-014 S-CAM RH 28 SPLINE 17 5/8
03-1515-0-019 S-CAM LH 28 SPLINE 23 3/4
03-1515-0-020 S-CAM RH 28 SPLINE 23 3/4
03-1515-0-021 S-CAM LH 28 SPLINE 24 1/8
03-1515-0-023 S-CAM LH 28 SPLINE 24 1/4
03-1515-0-024 S-CAM RH 28 SPLINE 24 1/4
106870 CONMET HUBCAP OIL TP
GC00026 PIGGYBACK SPRING BRAKE KIT TYPE 30 A3030PB
RB1132 AUTO SLACK ADJUSTER, TRAILER 16.5″ 10T 1-1/2″ 5.5″ W/CLEVIS
RB1133 AUTO SLACK ADJUSTER, TRAILER 16.5″ 10T 1-1/2″ 6″ W/CLEVIS
RB1140 AUTO SLACK ADJUSTER, TRAILER 16.5″ 28T 1-1/2″ 5.5″ W/CLEVIS
RB1141 AUTO SLACK ADJUSTER, TRAILER 16.5″ 28T 1-1/2″ 6″ W/CLEVIS
RB10211 AUTO SLACK ADJUSTER, TRAILER 16.5″ 28T 1-1/2″ 5.5″ NO CLEVIS
RBETS-3030T 3030 BRAKE CHAMBER 13″ NO CLEVIS – WA3030T
RBR801073 AUTO SLACK ADJUSTER, TRAILER 16.5″ 28T 1-1/2″ 5.5″ W/CLEVIS
STAD1369LHP HIGH PERFORMANCE AIR DISC BRAKE PAD W HARDWARE KIT
F8204 FIRESTONE AIR SPRING CAN USE #AS8204
F8729 AIR BAG, RHP11 (MA2258F1410)
F8944 FIRESTONE AIRBAG S20217 AS1R12366
F9240 AIR SPRING
F9923 FIRESTONE AIR SPRING
FIAGA8729 AIR SPRING, AIROGEAR
FIAGA9580 AIR SPRING, AIROGEAR
FIW013589121 AIR SPRING 1T19L7 CB 34CF ST PBW
FIW013589648 AIR SPRING 1T15XNR5 34CF12ST PST BRK NUT
FIW013589663 AIR SPRING 1T15M8 12ST14NPT ST PST NUT BR
W01-358-9105 AIR SPRING 1T15M2 RB CST BT PBW
W013588813 AIR SPRING 1T15M-4 FIRESTONE
AL364062 90 DEG ABS SENSOR 2.5 METER
BXNT3030STD-120 SPRING BRAKE 3030 INTRAAX W/O CLEVIS 12″ PUSHROD 2.5″ STROKE
D-109493X DIRTY CORE FOR CARTRIDGE
DANA-M16KY202 DANA BUSHING KIT (1-1/2″ CAM)
NT3030ELS-KIT 3030 LONG STROKE PIGGY BACK KIT
14-7500-048 DRIVE SHAFT ASSEMB
HALC3030L SPRING BRAKE 3030LS W/CLEVIS LIFE SEAL 3″
HX400-10211 SLACK ADJ AUTO 5 1/2″
H301-03 SEAT U/S 5″ RD 1 3/4
H801802 *-SPRING HELEX 12GA X 10 1/8
H1936001 SPRING SEAT 5 RD 3/4 HIGH
HU20382-03 HUTCH SLIDER BOX
HU71500 TORQUE ARM ASSY, NON ADJUST
HU71902 BOLT RADIUS ROD 1-14″ UNS X 5″
HU75003 ROCKER ASSY W/RUBBER BUSHING H7700
HU923902 WIDE SPREAD ROCKER BEAM 61″ AC
HU1028701 FASTENER KIT FOR H75003
HU1056200 FLANGE LOCKNUT 1-14 UNS
HU1115400 HEX LOCK NUT 1 1/8X7 UNC GR.5
HU1615001 STEP BOLT 1 1/8X7 GR.5
HU1615801 ROCKER ASSY FAB, RUBBER BUSHING H9700
HU1616901 ROCKER HANGER FAB H9700 ST MT HU7C
HU1617101 ROCKER HANGER H9700 UNDERMOUNT
HU1635301 BOLT KIT, EQUALIZER H16158-01 H9700
HU1639804 TORQUE ARM ASSY ADJ. 19.25
TI439 BEARING SET HM212049X/HM212011
H35400 SPRING 3 LEAF HIGH ARCH HU2726
H35600 SPRING 3 LEAF LOW ARCH HU2728
SL35500 SPRING 3 LEAF MED ARCH (H35500)
03-1560-0-035 HUBCAP TN OIL W/O GASKT SOLID WINDOW W/SIDE FILL #HWB-009-4S
03-1560-0-036 HUBCAP TN GREASE W/O GASKET CAST ALUM #HWQ-009-4
03-1560-0-037 HUBCAP TP OIL W/O GASKT SOLID WINDOW W/SIDE FILL #HWB-195-4S
03-1560-0-038 HUBCAP TP GREASE W/O GASKET CAST ALUMINUM #HWQ-195-4
03-1560-0-039 HUBCAP TN PSI GREASE W/O GASKET OPAQUE WINDOW #HWN-350
03-1560-0-040 HUBCAP TP PSI GREASE W/O GASKET OPAQUE WINDOW #HWN-195-4
03-3552-0-015 GASKET HUB CAP 6 HOLE TN FEDERAL MOGUL #G3009
03-3552-0-016 GASKET HUB CAP 6 HOLE TP FEDERAL MOGUL #G3154
03-5705-0-013 NUT AXLE HENDRICKSON PRECISION 240 N-SPINDLE
03-5705-0-014 NUT AXLE HENDRICKSON PRECISION 320 P-SPINDLE
CR1643 HUBCAP
CR35058 WHEEL SEAL FRONT AXLE
CR40129 WHEEL SEAL, A-19 OLD #40133
CR42623 *-OIL SEAL CR SCOTSEAL CLASSIC
CR42627 OIL SEAL CR SCOTSEAL PLUS
CR46300 OIL SEAL CR SCOTSEAL PLUS
CR46305 OIL SEAL CR SCOTSEAL CLASSIC
CR47691 SCOTSEAL PLUS
CR47692 OIL SEAL CR SCOTSEAL PLUS
CR47697 OIL SEAL CR SCOTSEAL CLASSIC
CR450434 PLUG CR HUB CAP
GBHM212049 BEARING CONE HM212049
GBHM218248 BEARING CONE HM218248
GBHM518445 BEARING CONE HM518445
GBSET-406 BEARING SET 3782/3720 STEER OUTER
GBSET-414 BEARING SET HM218248/HM218210 “N” TRAILER INNER
HM212011 TIMKEN ROLLER BEARING CUP
HM212049 TIMKEN ROLLER BEARING CONE
HM218210 TIMKEN ROLLER BEARING CUP
HM218248 TIMKEN ROLLER BEARING CONE
HM518410 TIMKEN ROLLER BEARING CUP
HM518445 BEARING, WHEEL
M386590TD DO NOT USE THIS. USE 03-7360-0-031
NA370025A NATIONAL OIL SEAL 46305, 307-0743 46300
NA380003A OIL SEAL NATIONAL GOLD REAR DRV
NA380025A OIL SEAL NATIONAL GOLD TN AXLE
NA380036A OIL SEAL NATIONAL GOLD TRL AXLE
NA380065A OIL SEAL NATIONAL GOLD PROPAR
OUT851 OIL SEAL OUTRUNNER
TI401 BEARING SET 580/572
TI403 BEARING SET 594A/592A
TI413 BEARING SET HM212049/HM212011
TI414 BEARING SET HM218248/HM218210
TI415 BEARING SET HM518445/HM518410
HOSL0744-07 ARM PULL X 34-1/2″ VAN SLDR 48
JOJSK37HSL 5TH WHEEL TOP PLATE,LH REL “H”
03-7360-0-030 SEAL OIL, TN SPINDLE NATIONAL 5-STAR #M386025TD
03-7360-0-031 SEAL OIL, TP SPINDLE NATIONAL 5-STAR #M386590TD
A14187 LINK ASSEMBLY, BOLTED
A23039 CHAMBER
AK-53 VALVE ELECTRIC-DUMP
AMBOX*22* SLIDER BOX
AMBOX-98 SLIDER BOX HKA180 QWK-DRW
AMBOX-884 HENDRICKSON SLIDER BOX
B-2901-37 1/4″ GUSSET
B-27945 BEAM PLATE ASSY
B22510-1 SPACER AIR BAG 1 1/8
B22923 HANDLE
B28930 SLIDER PIN SPRING, 3.25″ LONG
C-23086-1 SHOCK STRAP (1KIT DOES 2 SHOCKS)
C-28537C LIFT BRACKET
D-24658C HANGER SUPPORT BRACKET
D25430-8 QUICK DRAW II
HAC-USO AIR KIT
HEAMBOX*98 SLIDER BOX HKA180 QWK-DRAW FOR 16″ & 17″ RIDE HT
HER-009762 REPLACEMENT HUB/DRUM
HER-010563-2 BACKBONE ASSM. RH
HES-6914 PIVOT BUSHING KIT WELDED ALIGNMENT
HES-20126 SHOCK ABSORBER
HES-21966 AIR SPRING (22948)
HES-23361 SHOCK ABSORBER
HES-23651 SHOCK ABSORBER
HES-28500-1650 DUST SHIELD KIT 5″ AXLE 16.
HES-28500-1657 DUST SHIELD KIT 5.75″ AXLE
HEVANTRAX-11673 SLIDER W/BOTH AXELS DRESSED OUT TO CAMS AND SHOES
HEVS-32074-100 PRO CONTROLLER ASSY TIREMAAX 100 PSI
HTRAAX*7585* AXLE
HTRAAX-3187 REAR AXLE
R-003200 BOOSTER AXLE KING PIN KIT
R-003270 KING PIN BUSHING KIT
S-13136 PIVOT BUSHING KIT “Y” BEAM
S-20000-1 BEAM ASSEMBLY
S-20000-2 BEAM ASSEMBLY C/S
S-20124 AIR SPRING AS9265
S-20131-2 SERVICE BEAM ASSEMBLY
S-20905 MOUNT PLATE
S-21099 WHITE PLASTIC WASHER
S-21808-1 R/S FRAME BRACKET ASSY
S-22510-3 AIR SPRING SPACER
S-23294 AIR SPRING MOUNT PLATE
S-24614/2 LIFT ASSY BOLT KIT
S-24636-1L S-CAM LH 28 SPLINE 11.02″ (REIT)
S-25445/2 MOUNT KIT
S-27117 BRACKET KIT ABS WELD ON 5″
S-28061-2 LINEAR ACTUATOR FRONT 48″ BOX
S-28062-2 LINEAR ACTUATOR REAR 48″ BOX
S-29886 PIVOT BUSHING KIT
S-32195-2L HANGER 6″ HKA250 16″/17″ RH RS
S-32389 LOCKING PIN
S-33669 CHAIN ASSY DOWNSTOP 16.25″ ZMD
S-33669-2 CHAIN ASSY DOWNSTOP 24.07″ ZMD
S-34733 AIR SPRING ULTRAA-K ONLY
S-34886 MUDFLAP BRKT KIT ULTRAAK(1PC)
S3646 PIVOT BOLT KIT WELDED ALIGNMENT
S14231-8 STOP BAR
S14342-1 HENDRICKSON HS190/230/300 SLIDER PAD KIT
S14342-3 *-VANTRAAX SLIDER PAD KIT
S20002 SHOCK ABSORBER FOR HT230 (S23566 HO85000-SAF)
S20010 AIR SPRING FOR HT230
S20031/2 SHOCK BOLT KIT
S20127 AIR SPRING
S20413 AIR SPRING
S20924 QUIK-ALIGN INNER WASHER HKA 18
S20925 ECCENTRIC WASHER FLANGED
S21800 AIR SPRING
S22045 AIR SPRING FOR HK190T
S22366 *-CLIP, BODY RAIL
S22428-8 MUD FLAP MOUNTING BRACKET 2X3X101.5 “L”
S22630/2 MOUNTING KIT FOR AIR SPRING
S22631/2 MOUNTING KIT FOR AIR SPRING
S22948 AIR SPRING HKA 180 WAS S21966
S23566 SHOCK ABSORBER (S20002)
S23651 SHOCK
S23748 AIR SPRING FOR VANTRAXX HKA50K (S-24443)
S24049/2 BOLT KIT FOR SHOCK ABSORBER
S24088 SHOCK ABSORBER HKA 180 M85000
S24460 SLIDER CLIP – BODY RAIL
S24495 SURELOK RETURN SPRING
S24679 QUIK-ALIGN PIVOT BOLT KIT
S24691 BUSHING KIT HKA180 WIDE
S24705 PIVOT BOLT KIT HKA 180
S25593 ACTUATOR SURELOK AIR SPRING
S26321 BUSHING KIT HKA180 NARROW
S26807 PLASTIC WASHER FOR S26321 KIT
S28289 SLIDER LOCK PIN
S28290 *-LOCK PIN, SLIDER 1.375″
S28622 ROTARY UNION, TIREMAXX
S28890 SERVICE KIT CAM TUBE 16.5 BRAK
S28929 AIR BAG HKANT-40K NEW STYLE
S29802-1R FRAME BRACKET ASSY C/S
S29892 AIR BAG 1R13-188 SR1VA101-1 SR1VA105
S29895 SHOCK BOLT KIT
S31503-3 TIREMAX PRO HOSE (VS-31503-3)
S32056-3 TIREMAX PRO HUB CAP GREASE P-SPINDLE
S33161 AIR SPRING, ZERO MAINT DAMPING
TR51301 VALVE SPRING BRAKE EMERGENCY
VS-1128-1 PRESSURE PROTECTION VALVE
VS-22477 BRACKET HCV
VS-22534-2 PRESSURE GAGE
VS-22535 3-WAY BALL VALVE
VS-25224 3 WAY VALVE
VS-29566-1 HUBCAP KIT HN GREASE TIREMAAX
VS-29566-3 STANDARD HUB CAP
VS-29865-100 CP CONTROLLER ASSY PSI SET AT 100
VS-29877-1 WHEEL END MONITOR KIT
VS-29884 ABS JUNCTION WIRE HARNESS 4WAY
VS-30002 90 DEG ELBOW FOR SUPER SINGLES
VS-30270 HARNESS,TMAAX ABS JUNCTION 15′ 3WAY
VS-31503-1 TIRE HOSE ASSY STRAIGHT 15.5″
VS-31504-1 TIRE HOSE ASSY 180 DEGREE 11.3″
VS-32056-1 TIREMAAX HP OIL HUBCAP
VS227 VALVE HEIGHT CONTROL
VS228 HCV W/DUMP
VS25223 VALVE 3-WAY AUTO RESET
VS27116 HCV AND DUMP COMBO
VS29003-1 TIRE HOSE ASSY, 16.5″
VS29004-2 180 DEG HOSE NEW # VS29004-2
VS29854 TEE SERVICE KIT
VS31503-1 TIRE HOSE STRAIGHT 16.5″ NEW STYLE DUAL WHEELS
VS31504-2 TIRE HOSE ASSY 180 DEG NEW STYLE DUAL WHEELS
VS33702-1 FIXED LINK ASSY ULTRAA-K 16″RH
VS33703-3 HCV W/DST ULTRAA-K
HO85000-SAF SHOCK ABSORBER FLEETLINE CAB
HO85919-SAF SHOCK ABSORBER FLEETLINE CAB
M85000 GABRIEL SHOCK ABSORBER S24088
HOSP0136 TOP PLATE FOR ROUND TOP U-BOLT
HOSP0178 TOP PLATE FOR FLAT TOP U-BOLT
HOXB-SP0074-M U-BOLT 3/4 DIA FLAP TOP 10 7/8
SP0074-P 3/4 X 3 X 12 SQ, U BOLT
GC00033 SPRING BRAKE SEALED 13″ 3030 LONG STROKE
WE101172 STUD, RH SERRATED 3/4-16 X 2.91″ FOR BALL SEAT MOUNT
WE101173 STUD, LH SERRATED 3/4-16 X 2.91″ FOR BALL SEAT MOUNT
04-4300-0-052 HOSE ASSY 117″ 3/8″ID HOSE 3/8″TUBE ENDS W/SPRING GUARDS
04-4300-0-053 HOSE ASSY 117″ 3/8″ID HOSE 1/2″TUBE ENDS W/SPRING GUARDS
04-4300-0-090 HOSE ASSY 117″ 1/4″ID HOSE 3/8″TUBE ENDS W/SPRING GUARDS
370065A FED MOG OIL SEAL PROPAR AXLE
90008147 ALIGNMENT BLOCK
90018515 SHOCK MOUNT
90516566 TRAILING ARM R/S
93003597 UPPER NUT SHOCK
93003609 LOWER NUT SHOCK
93400367 LOWER SHOCK NUT
93400492 LOCK NUT UPPER SHOCK
93600077 3/4 WASHER
SP0270-01 HANGER W/A AIR RIDE VAN UNPAINTED
3262M1261 HUB CAP FOR UNITIZED HUB
FRK0610070 THRUST WASHER, 2 PIECE
LGS-2C308S LANDING LEG SET
MA3133G8249 TORQUE ARM LOWER RIGID
ME23123642002 ROTOR
MEKIT2252H2DA EX225 741PADKIT
M31263-14 THERM-ALERT LED LIGHT
M31263-15 LED BRACKET THERMALERT
M31263-17 THERM-ALERT LED KIT
M32515-00 HUB CAP PSI
M3108309 SHUT OFF VALVE
M3131700S THRU TEE SUPER SINGLE
R806005 AUTO SLACK
1229N5006 THURST WASHER RHP11
09002003 STUD, WHEEL 22MM
E2681A BRAKE CHAMBER BRACKET
KIT11113 LOCKING PIN – 1-5/8″ OD – HUTCH & RIVET
KIT11115 LINKAGE PIN KIT
KIT11306 WASHERS/SPECIAL RHP55
MER301546 BUSHING KIT
MKIT11107 RHP11 BOLT KIT
MKIT11301 PIVOT BUSHING KIT SPECIAL SVC
R230029 TIEROD END
A26487 JAM NUT
AKRL0001 MANUAL RAISE/LOWER KIT
AMBOX-67 SLIDER BOX HKA180 W/HANGERS
B21433 CAM
B32500 *-LOCKING PIN SPRING NEW STYLE
C-24041-1 SHOCK STRAP
HE45000-007L R440 ADAPTER ASSMB.
HEAMBOX*1089* SLIDER BOX
HEHTRAAX-7492 FRONT AXLE
HER-015293-01 HUB CAP
HER-015293-02 REPLACEMENT HUBCAP
HER-015390-02 REPLACEMENT HUB CAP
HES-1080 AIR SPRING
HES-27320-10L FRAME BRACKET ASSEMBLY
HES-27320-10R FRAME BRACKET ASSEMBLY
HT001015 AIR BAG, HLPW LG WINCO
HTRAAX-15378 AXLE COMPLETE HENDRICKSON
R-010300 KING PIN BUSHING KIT W/PIN
S-7345 PIVOT BOLT KIT Y BEAM
S-7349 COLLAR Y BEAM
S-24695 M22 X 1.5 TWO PIECE WHEEL NUT
S-24963 AXLE FILTER KIT (HN AXLE)
S-26105-1R HENDRICKSON HANGER BRKT C/S MANAC
S-28191-100 TIREMAAX CONTROLLER ASSY
S21590-1 FRAME BRAKET ASSY
S21590-2 FRAME BRACKET ASSY
S24697 BRAKE CHAMBER MOUNTING BRACKET
S26581-8C SERVICE SURELOCK ASSY
S32389 NEW STYLE LOCK PIN 1.375″
SA-5200-6 CLEVIS PIN 3/8X1-3/8″
SA-5200-8 *-CLEVIS PIN NEW STYLE SLIDER 3/8X1-1/5
SA-8100-4 SPRING PIN
TRLAXLE-13174 AXLE
TRLAXLE-13240 AXLE
VS-29566-5 TIREMAXX HUBCAP
VS-30428 MANUAL DUMP VALVE
VS-32054-4 TIREMAAX PRO HUBCAP WINDOW KIT
VS-33092-2 SPINDLE END PLUG KIT (HP AXLE)
VS28999 TIREMAAX O-RING
VS29094-1 *-AXLE HOSE INTRAAX/VANTRAAX
VS29865-90 CP CONTROLER ASSY
VS32068-1 TMAXX HUBCAP HN OIL
VS32068-3 TMX HUBCAP HN SFG DLSS CP
1662001 DIAPHRAGM T16
2062001 DIAPHRAGM T20
2462003 DIAPHRAGM T24
AL919301 ABS ECU PRE 1998
AL919802 ABS SENSOR EXT CABLE 3.9′
CB30S1 CLAMP BAND KIT TYPE 30
GP3030KP40 PIGGYBACK KIT, TYPE 30
GR4711QG BRAKE SHOE KIT, 16.5 X 8 5/8 Q+
HA11402 DUMMY COUPLER ASSY
LG0266 BRACKET STRUT-STD
NEWSKR-521 HOLLAND TRAILING ARM BUSHING KIT
NEWSRK-149 HOLLAND AXLE BUSHING KIT (1 AXLE)
NEWSRK-203 HOLLAND TRAILING ARM BUSHING KIT
RK-07292-2 KIT RET. RING PINS (XA-311)
5-170X SPICER U-JOINT
5-280X U-JOINT
6*5-70-18X* U JOINT STRAP KIT
8LHA2070VF J MOUNT ALTERNATOR
8LHP2170VF PAD MOUNT ALTERNATOR
16PB PB BLASTER
25-733 ADJUSTABLE TORQUE ARM
28T34481 YOKE FOR MUNCIE PTO
29LTD COBRA CB
031-00896 MUDFLAP BRACKET MOUNT .63
40-328 INSULATOR PAD LOWER,3-3/4
40-332 INSULATOR PAD UPPER, 2-1/2
40-367 TRUNNION BUSHING
40-369 MACK INSULATOR SPACER
49T33959 CLUTCH RING FOR MUNCIE PTO
53-123564-002 DRUM
55-168 TOP PLATE 5″ ROUND AXLE
75-1712 RUBBER LOAD SPRING
79A9907 HORTON REMAN FAN CLUTCH
79A9907-CORE FAN CLUTCH CORE
80-1098-1 VALVE QE5 3/4″ NPT
80-34312 U BOLT 3X12X3/4 PAIR
85-123463-002 BRAKE DRUM
372-7099-1 SEAL KIT FRUEHAUF
382-8036 STEMCO GRIT GAURD
382A BEARING
387AS BEARING
449-4973 PRO-TORQ SPINDLE NUT
572 TIMKEN ROLLER BEARING CUP
580 TIMKEN ROLLER BEARING CONE
2025 AIR TOGGLE
2104 WATER VALVE
5987L LEFT HAND STUD
5987R RIGHT HAND STUD
7701-07 FRONT HANGER LEFT
7701-08 FRONT HANGER RIGHT
21491-01 REYCO BRACKETS
21833-01 ROCKER ASSMB. WIDE SPREAD 57.5″
36091 BELT TENSIONER
43761-1 SEAL
60271-002 AIR SPRING
60879-000L BOLSTER SPRING SERVICE KIT (2PC)
63631 DRUM 12.25 X 7.5
64762 AIR SPRING
65101 SHOCK ABSORBER
65495 SHOCK ABSORBER
65504 MONROE SHOCK
66145 SHOCK ABSORBER
68160 LIFT AXLE AIR BAG
83025 CAB SHOCK
85072 SHOCK ABSORBER GABRIEL
85959 SHOCKS
99600B SEALCO VALVE
101311N FR AXLE RATIO VALVE
116697 WILLIAMS BRAKE CONTROL VALVE
125130 RELIEF VALVE
125489 EATON CLUTCH ADJUSTING PINION
230323 SPICER U-JOINT LOCK STRAP
310395 TIE ROD END
310396 TIE ROD END
346249 DRAG LINK
370006A NATIONAL OIL SEAL
380006A NATIONAL OIL SEAL
431009 SLOAN FUEL CAP
1621901X SERVICE CHAMBER TYPE 20 W/CLEVIS LONG
AS1168-1 SLACK ADJUSTER GUNITE
AS6897 AIR SPRING
AS6943 CONITECH AIR SPRING
AS7705 AIR SPRING
AS8033 AIR BAG
AS8042 AIR SPRING
AS8864 AIR BAG
AS9039 AIR SPRING
AS9149 CONITECH AIR SPRING 64344/1R14-018/8365
AS9619 CONITECH AIR BAG
AS9663 AIR SPRING
B750P BRACKET
BDL253 PINTLE LOCK
BMW-6 MULE HEAD CLEANING WIPES
C-4692-1 CLEAN CORE
CB7109 CAB BAGS
CB7215 CAB AIR BAG
CM127 CHROME RND SPRING FLAP HANGER
E-2681A AIR CHAMBER BRACKET
E-5997 METRIC WHEEL STUD
E-7897R 3″ WHEEL THIMBLE STEEL WHEEL
E-8977R STUD WHEEL RH SERRATED
E6034 WHEEL STUD
E6035 WHEEL STUD SERRATED .975X3-15/16
E8949L WHEEL STUDS
E11532 CAMSHAFT RH Q+
E11533 CAMSHAFT LH Q+
H712-11 REAR HANGER LEFT
H712-12 REAR HANGER RIGHT
HDV1610 DRUM
HDV8204 AIR SPRING
HDV8709 AIR SPRING
HDV8852 PETERBILT AIR SPRING
HDV9781 AIR BAG
HDV9921 AIR BAG
HT-9575 AIR TANK
KNOB YELLOW KNOB W/ROLL PIN
LM501310 BEARING
LM501349 BEARING
LV500C IIC VALVE REPLACES HADLEY
LV1501PUD HEIGHT CONTROL
M-3675 WHEEL STUD METRIC RH
PQ772A22ABS 77.5 22.5 HUB PILOTED DRESSED AXLE
R009600-1 STEERING STABILIZER SHOCK
R803055-1 SLACK ADJUSTER
R950068A COALESCING CARTRIDGE
S-13136-1 PIVOT BUSHING KIT
S-23566 SHOCK ABSORBER
S410-3/8X100 3/8 BRAIDED HOSE
SC1600 SERVICE CHAMBER T16 2.250″ STD
SPL170 UJOINT SPICER
W01-358-7956 AIR SPRING
W01-358-8043 AIR SPRINGS
85000 GABRIEL SHOCK (S20002)
A1205N2588 ROCKWELL DIFFERENTIAL SEAL
A11205X2728 REAR PINION SEAL KIT
A85000 SHOCK ABSORBER (S20002)
A1410105N TURBO (JD# RE19780)
AB1D28G-9149 AIR SPRING ROLLING LOBE
AB1DK23L-9265-1 AIR BAG AUTOMAN (FS9265)
ABIDK28E-8091 AIR SPRING AUTOMANN
AS0057F LOAD BAG LIFT AXLE W&C
AS0058C LIFT BAG LIFT AXLE W&C
AS0061 AIR BAG, W&C
AS6932-1 AIR SPRING
AS9069 AIR SPRING
AS9644 AIR SPRING
AS87090 AIR SPRING (S-21800)
B300 HUB CAP VENT PLUG
B1354-96 LEAF SPRING PINS
BE13250 STOP LIGHT SWITCH
BKF5542 E9475 BOLT KIT
C-20069-01 LOWER SHOCK MOUNT
CJ-0010-04 FREIGHTLINER BUMPER
CMP34310SQ UBOLT KIT SQUARE TOP
CN105760 HUB PILOTED ASSM. ALUMINUM 8-STUD ABS
CR1727 HUBCAP 3 BOLT
CR43752-1 SEAL
CR43754-1 SCOTSEAL
D-4710 DIRTY CORE
D-8551 DIRTY CORE
DN4 3/4 NF16 DEEP NUT
DT-R2592 OIL SEAL
E-535 BUSHING, S-CAM
E-943 BUSHING, S-CAM
E-1024 FREUHAUF STYLE BUSHING
E-2297 SPINDLE WASHER
E-2899 TORQUE ARM FIXED 19.25″
E-4968L WHEEL STUD
E-8949L WHEEL STUDS
E-8949R WHEEL STUDS
E957-1 SPIDER DCT
E1312A-1 BUSH ASSEMBLY
E2405 S-CAM SEAL
E4716-1 S-CAM RH 10T
E4782 PETERBUILT TOP UBOLT PLATE
E4967L-1 STUD
E4967R-1 STUD
E5139 BRAKE SHOE HARDWARE KIT
E5520 CAMSHAFT-LH
E5520-1 S-CAM LH
E5521 CAMSHAFT-RH
E5900L STUD
E5911L STUD
E6076 S-CAM BUSHING
E6409 TORQUE ROD BOLT EVELEY SUSP
E6410 STOVER B LOCKNUT EVELEY SUSP
E6419 TENSION WASHER
E6436A BUSHED ADJ TORQUE ROD 14-3/8
E6485A BUSHED RIGID TORQUE ROD 14″
E10756 BRAKE KIT
EQ028 E9471 EQUALIZER
ES199 EASYSOX TIRE SOCK
EUB825505 UBOLT 3/4X4X7
F8803 AIR BAG (F8489)
FI9807 AIR SPRING
FLFFRE5515-225A SILICONE HOSE 2-1/4″
FLFFRE5515-250A SILICONE HOSE 2-1/2″
FR266 T/R BSHG/BOLT KIT
FR298 BUSHING BOLT KIT
FUL-22254 HEX FLANGE NUT
H-2063 LOCKABLE KEY CABINET – 120 KEY
HA4024 HUBCAP-OIL, STE
HDR-R009600 SC STABILIZER SHOCK
HOS1068 AIR TANK MOUNT PAD
HOS1217 AIR TANK
HP-20100 BREAK-AWAY CONTROLLER
HTR-3010 HYDRAULIC TILT CYLINDER
HUT20289-01 CLIP, SLIDER RAIL
ID775NCNHLNN 77.5 IDLER AXLE
K-2262 SEAL KIT
K066-176 POLY BUSHINGS
K207-482 DRIVER SIDE DOOR WEATHERSTRIP
K041876 SLACK ADJUSTER
KN26020-1 VALVE-MULTI FUNCTION, RT4
M20383YCL MAXIMA 3 LED WARNING LIGHT
M646155 STEERING STABILIZER SHOCK
MKT4709ES2N-1 BRAKE KIT 4709E2
N215 BUSHING TRUNION 4X5X8-7/8
NB1 11/16 X 9/16 X 1-3/4 BUSHING SLEEVE
NB3 3/4 X 9/16 X 1-3/4 BUSHING SLEEVE
NOS31281 OIL SEAL DEXTER 10-56
NTU-BOLT NO THREAD U-BOLT 7/8″ X 3″ X 13″ SQUARE TOP
OASSI-2 SPRING 5-LEAF 1″ BOLT
OTR25-727 SINGLE BOLT EQUALIZER BOLT KIT
OTR1606 DRUM
P60681-1 REXROTH TASKMASTER BELLY DUMP VALVE
PP204 REDDY HEATER ROTOR KIT
PVC-18 TARP REPAIR
PWC-CAP AXLE CAP PROTECTOR
QV859 VOLT COMMERCIAL CABLES
R002237 TAB LOCK
R008949L STUD L/H BUDD 3/4″-16THD 2.59″
R008949R STUD R/H BUDD 3/4″-16THD 2.59″
S84-1017-1 SEATBELT ASSYMBLY
S7345-1 PIVOT BOLT KIT
S7349-1 COLLAR
SALVAGE KENWORTH SUSPENSION GUSSET
SRK01-01 PIVOT BOLT KIT HANGER W&C
SRK02-01 PIVOT BOLT KIT, AXLE SEAT, W&C
SUP003576590 CORNER
T101 TELTEK TEMP KIT
TRA699 SPRING ASSY
TRA2726 SPRING 3 LEAF HIGH ARCH
TRA2741 LEAF SPRING
UB-750E U-BOLT 5X3/4X13.5
UB100E U-BOLT 1X5-1/2X12 SQ TOP
UB100E-DN6-UBW85 U-BOLT KIT
UB500D U-BOLT 1/2X5X9-1/2
UB750C 3/4 U BOLT 8″ LONG
UB750D U-BOLT
UB750G U BOLT KIT W/ WASHERS AND NUTS
UB875D U BOLT DCT 7/8X5X9
UB875G U-BOLT 7/8X5X16 RND WITH NUTS/WASHERS
UB34512 U-BOLT 3/4″ X 5″ X 12″
UBFT3/4X4X6 UBOLT
UBRT1/2X2X4 U-BOLT ROUND TOP WITH NUTS/WASHERS
UBW75 HARDENED WASHER
W01-358-6905-1 AIR SPRING
W66834F WIDE DRUM
WAB12S0001 AIR TANK MOUNT BRKT
WAL-10-00114-104 HUB ASSY LH
WAXWCAXLAS*222* AXLE 71-1/2 BUD STYLE GT
WCBUSH W&C COMPLETE BUSHING KIT
WE6000 NUT-FLANGED
WM101CA WILLIAMS AIR VALVE
WTN-219-708 DUMP GATE CYLINDER
XA2016 5TH WHEEL PIVOT PIN
XB0011-2 HOLLAND BSHG NEW STYLE
XPAI136056 WP SEAL KIT
XPAIS60102E-001 SER. 60 ENGINE KIT
712002055 TANK AIR 6X8
MA65421 MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER
16868-01 SPRING TOP CAP
H9811COMP HUTCHENS SLIDER COMPLETE (MINUS AXLES)
H19515-03 AIR CYLINDER ASSY.
H2348601 EZ PULLER REPAIR KIT
HU712-11 REAR HANGER LEFT
HU712-12 REAR HANGER RIGHT
HU7701-07 FRONT HANGER LEFT
HU7701-08 FRONT HANGER RIGHT
HU16319-07 HANGER ROCKER ASSMB. H9700 FL BO
HU2183301 ROCKER ASSMB.
HU2183401 ROCKER ASSEMBLY 61”WIDESPREAD
CR1743 HUB CAP STEEL 6 HOLE 5.5 BC
CR43764 WHEEL SEAL
CR45099 WHEEL SEAL
CR45103 WHEEL SEAL
CR45160 WHEEL SEAL
CR48794 WHEEL SEAL
53-123537-002 DRUM, MERITOR X30, REF #66864, 16792, MW89996B
10910-01 RIGID TORQUEARM
19360-03 HUTCH SPRING SEAT 1-3/4 5″ROUND
66607M GAS SHOCK S21292 85052
66608M SHOCK (YELLOW) S20001 S24088
66636M GAS SHOCK 90044642 83127
1007600 BEARING TEMP INDICATOR BOLT
1013811 PROPAR HUB STRAIGHT SPINDLE BOLT ON CAP
7714047 AXLE TAPER SPIN 77.5 TRK 22500# ABS SPRING RIDE
7714050 TN4671LR7150 17.38″ CAM 28 SPL
H12716-01 *-PIN SLIDER LOCK H8800/H9200
H12779-01 *-SPRING
H18426-01 SLIDER LOCK PIN
H19033-03 SLIDER PIN SUB ASSY
H1142101 SLIDER PAD UHMW, 1/4 X 2 X 96
RTP1 CAGING BOLT PLUG FOR 3030
S20069 LOWER SHOCK CLEVIS
S21292 SHOCK ABSORBER FOR HK190T/HK23
SL0450 LOCK PIN 1-3/8 X 8.625
SLOA1238 1-3/8″ DIAMETER LOCK PIN NS400 SLIDER BOX
AS1R12367 AIR SPRING, HEND S20223 F9640
AS1R13119 AIR SPRING, HEND S20010 F9270
AS1R13124 AIR SPRING, HEND. S22045, F8755
AS1R13130 AIR SPRING, RHP11, F8729
AS1R13155 WATSON CHALIN AIR SPRING
AS1R13159 AIR SPRING, HEND S21800, F8709
AS1R13176 AIR SPRING, HEND. S22948 F8713 S21966
BI1A EQUALIZER W/ BUSHING SP0131 SB1000
BI4A TORQUE ARM, FIXED 19.25″ SP0143 SB1008
BI6A FRONT HANGER STRADDLE MT SB1009 SP0100
BI7A HANGER, EQ STR. MT SP0110
BI8A REAR HANGER STRADDLE MT SB1011 SP0120
CMP34312SQ 3/4X3X12 SQUARE TOP UBOLT KIT
D2G D-2 GOV. (14026) (B275491)
FR9A-KIT EQUALIZER BUSHING KIT – FRUEHAUF
FR13A HUB CAP FRUEHAUF 340-4975
H36000 SPRING SINGLE LEAF HIGH ARCH HU023
H36300 SPRING SINGLE LEAF LOW ARCH
H36500 SPRING 3 LEAF HIGH ARCH HD HU2740
HE9AL-KIT S26321 BUSHING KIT NARROW HKA180
HU1BX EQUILIZER, 2-BOLT H75003
HU1EX ROCKER ASSY H1615801 SH1048
HU2A SPRING SEAT 3/4″ H1936001
HU4B TORQ ARM ADJ 14 3/4 – 17 1/4 USE W HU10H HU10I
HU4CX TORQUE ARM, ADJ 19.25″ H1639804 SH1042
HU4D TORQUE ARM, ADJ 21.5″ H1639806
HU4F TORQUE ARM, ADJ 23.5″ H1639808
HU4G TORQUE ARM, FIXED 19.25″ H71500 SH1029
HU6A FRONT HANGER ST/MT H770101 SH1033
HU6B SPRING HANGER FRONT U/M H770102
HU7A ROCKER HANGER ST/MT H7700 H770201
HU7C ROCKER HANGER FAB ST MT H9700 H1616901
HU8A SPRING HANGER REAR H7700 H770301
HU8B SPRING HANGER REAR UM H770302
HU9B TORQUE ARM BUSHING 1″SH1001 H72200
HU9F HUTCH SINGLE BOLT EQUALIZER BUSHING
HU10A HEX LOCL NUT 5/8-18 UNF H3703
HU10C HEX BOLT 5/8-18X4-1/2 UNF H75900
HU10D TUBE 3/4 OD X 3-1/4 H75600 SH1046
HU10F BOLT KIT, 2-BOLT EQ. H1028701
HU10H BOLT, TORQUE ARM 1″ X 5 H71902 SH1026
HU10I NUT, FLANGE T/ARM 1″ H1056200 SH1027
HU10J WEAR PAD H75503
HU10K 1-1/8″ NUT (H1115400)
HU10L 1-1/8 BOLT (H1615001)
HU10N EQUALIZER BOLT KIT (H1635301)
LV1 LEVELING VALVE 90054007
M-20SC TYPE 20 CHAMBER
M-167 TYPE 16 DIAPHRAGM
M-460 TYPE 9 DIAPHRAGM
M-461 TYPE 12 DIAPHRAGM
M-463 TYPE 20 DIAPHRAGM
M-466 TYPE 30 DIAPHRAGM
M-3696L S-CAM 17-5/8 28 SPLINE LH
M-3696R S-CAM 17-5/8 28 SPLINE RH
M-5125 TYPE 30 LONG STROKE DIAPHRAGM
MA10T BOLT 7/8″ X 4-3/4 SB1005 PP0050-75
MOR078021 MORGAN WALK RAMP ROLLER
SBC1 CLEVIS STAMPED MHD-CS2
SBD30 TYPE 30 DIAPHRAM 1018300
SBM2 AIR CHAMBER MOUNT BRACKET FOR 5″ AXLE 3299A5981
TR4A TORQUE ARM ADJ 19-7/8″ SP0123 SB1007
TR9B TORQUE ARM BUSHING 7/8″ SB1004 M-1449
TR10B BOLT 1-12 X 6-1/2 GR5 SB1002 PP0050-73
TR10H TORQUE ARM BOLT 7/8 X 0001-08 ST1007
TRA3341 3 LEAF SPRING
UKSQ7104 U-BOLT SQUARE 7/8X10X4 KIT
UKSQ7124G8 U-BOLT 7/8X12X4 KIT
UKSQ710312 U-BOLT SQUARE 7/8X10X3-1/2 KIT
UKSQ712312G8 U-BOLT SQUARE 7/8X12X3-1/2 KIT
UT9A-U *-BUSHING RUBBER COUPLER 3″ POLY (03-1306-0-004)
WA01-8204C AIR SPRING
WA01-8713C AIR SPRING S22948 AS1R13176
WA01-8729C AIR SPRING RHP11 F8729 FIAGA8729
WA01-8944C FIRESTONE AIRBAG S20217 AS1R12366
WA01-9270C AIR SPRING S20010 AS1R13119
WA01-9923C FIRESTONE AIR SPRING
WA07-5064 AIR CHAMBER MOUNT BRACKET FOR 5″ AXLE 3299A5981
WA22-4621 COILED ELECTRIC CORD 15′ PH22-4621
WA30-4621 COILED ABS CORD 15′ PH30-4621 87101
WA330-3009 HUBCAP GASKET 330-3009
WA340-4975 HUB CAP FRUEHAUF 340-4975 FR13A
WA359-5990 WINDOW PLUG RED RUBBER
WA2769SHD BRAKE KIT, RW “Q” QK-1HD
WA3030TL SPRING BRAKE CHAMBER 30/30 LONG STROKE COMPLETE A3030LS
WA451036N COILED AIR LINE RED/BLUE 15′ 11-315
WA451039N COILD AIR LINE 15′ 40″ LEAD 11-3400
110470 VALVE, RELAY EMERG. 4 PORT CHARGING
SC110338 DOLLY RELAY EMERG VALVE
5R783123 U-BOLT KIT W/HI-NUTS & WASHERS
5R783146 U-BOLT KIT W/HI-NUTS & WASHERS
881M NUT METRIC FLANGE E-5991 DAVIS
44132 BUSHING, 5TH WHEEL SADDLE RUBBER
44132U BUSHING, SADDLE POLY FOR FIFTH WHEEL XB-0011-2
A2400 TYPE 24 SERVICE CHAMBER
A9860 QR VALVE 3/8 FITTING DAVIS
REY14345-01 TORQUE ARM LOCK NUT 7/8-14
SF1020 FRUEHAUF FRNT UNDERMNT HANGER
SH1054 EQUALIZER BOLT
SH1055 EQUALIZER BOLT NUT
ST1006 T/ARM BUSHING ASSY W/NUT & BOLT REYCO
ST1008 TRANSPRO LOCK NUT
8R343123 U-BOLT
073 BACKING NUT FOR STUDS
124 STUD, SHOULDER INBOARD RH
263 STUD RH CENTF 2 5/8″ X 3/4″
264 STUD LH CENTF 2 5/8″ X 3/4″
271 STUD SHOULDER RH 4 17/32
272 STUD SHOULDER LH 4 17/32
333B NUT METRIC UNIMOUNT DAVIS
335 HUB METRIC STUD
336 STUD UNIMOUNT ALUM WHEELS
708AR NUT RIGHT INNER
709AL NUT LEFT INNER
851 STUD RH 2 7/8″ X 3/4″ DAVIS
852 STUD LH 2 7/8″ X 3/4″ DAVIS
891AL
891AR NUT RIGHT OUTER DAVIS
892AL NUT LEFT OUTER DAVIS
896L NUT LH XTRA INNER 2 9/16″
896R NUT RH XTRA INNER 2 9/16″
897R NUT RH INNER 3 1/16″
968 STUD RH CENTF 2 7/8″ X 3/4″
969 STUD LH CENTF 2 7/8″ X 3/4″
988L NUT, L/H INNER ALUM WHEEL DAVIS
988R NUT, R/H INNER ALUM WHEEL DAVIS
995L WHEEL NUT LH SUPER SINGLE E-5995L
995R WHEEL NUT RH SUPER SINGLE E-5995R
1909 SOCKET, 8PT 3 1/4″
1913 SOCKET, 8PT 3 7/8
5200 OUTER NUT A19
5210 INNAER NUT A19
5300S LOCK WASHER A19
5660 TAB WASHER FOR STD SPINDLE NUTS
A1200 TYPE 12 BRAKE CHAMBER
A1600 TYPE 16 BRAKE CHAMBER
A2000 TYPE 20 BRAKE CHAMBER
A3000 CHAMBER TYPE 30
A3030LS SPRING BRAKE, TYPE 30/30 LONG STROKE COMPLETE
A3030S BRAKE CHAMBER, TYPE 30 COMPLETE
B120 ANCHOR PIN Q SHOE
B161 RETAINING CLIP Q & QPLUS
B220 RETURN SPRING Q SHOE
B423 *-PIN, SPRING RETAINER
B717 SEAL, HENDRICKSON FOR BRONZE BUSHING
B793 LOCK RING 1 5/8″ ROCKWELL
B800 WASHER 2-7/16OD 1-11/16ID .120 THICK FOR 1-5/8 CAM
B801 WASHER 2-7/16OF 1-11/16ID .060 THICK FOR 1-5/8
B805 BUSHING 1 5/8″ BRONZE
B806 BUSHING, HENDRICKSON BRONZE
B807 *-BUSHING BRONZE 1 1/2″
B823 LOCK RING 1 1/4″
B888 ANCHOR PIN BUSHING
B941 ROLLER ROCKWELL STANDARD
B960 WASHER CAM 1 5/8″ RW
B988 WASHER ANCHOR PIN
B8150L BUSHING, DANA L/H
B8150R BUSHING, DANA R/H
B8600 BUSHING 1 1/2″ SPIDER
B8601 BUSHING 1 1/2″ DANA CAM
B8602 BUSHING 1 1/2″ DANA SPIDER
B8603 BUSHING FRUE. 1 5/8″ BRKT
B8604 LOCK RING 1 1/2″
B8606 BUSHING 1 1/2″ STD FORGE
B8606A BUSHING DANA 1 5/8″
B8607 WASHER 1 1/2″ CAM
B8608 WASHER “D” 1 1/2″
B8609 SEAL CAM SPIDER 1 1/2″
B8610 WASHER 1 1/2″ UNIVERSAL
B8612 *-SEAL 1 1/2″ ROCKWELL
B8612A SEAL X-TRA LIFE
B8613 SEAL SPIDER 1 1/2″ QUAD
B8614 BUSHING INNER CAM SPIDER
B8620 BUSHING, 1 5/8″ SPIDER
B8621 O-RING ROCKWELL STANDARD
B8622 LOCK RING 1 5/8″ CAM
B8624 BUSHING FRUEHAUF 1 5/8″
B8625 SEAL, CAMSHAFT 1 5/8″
B8626 SEAL CAM 1 5/8″ QUAD RING
B8627 BUSHING, INNER CAM 1 5/8″
B8628 BUSHING, CAM OUTER 1 5/8″
B8634 C-CLIP 1 1/2″
B8635 BUSHING 2 PC 1 1/2″ RW
B8649 S-CAM KIT PROPAR F SERIES
B8661 BUSHING ASSY 1 5/8″ RW
B8683 CAM KIT 1 5/8″ ROCKWELL
B8687 DANA BUSHING KIT (1-1/2″ CAM) DANA-M16KY202
B8714 CAM BRACKET STANDRD FORGE
B8721 HENDRICKSON CAM WASHER
B8764 SEAL 1 5/8″ CAMSHAFT
B8773M CAM KIT RW NEW BOLT-ON
B8788 CAM KIT
B8790 HENDRICKSON INTRAAX BUSHING KIT
B8792 S-CAM BUSHING KIT DANA
B8794 CAM KIT S23974 INTRAAX HXS CASCADE E-11450
B8805 CAM KIT S28890
C425L CAM 1 1/2″ 10 SPL LH 20 1/2″
C441L CAMSHAFT LH
C442R CAMSHAFT RH
C608R CAMSHAFT S24636-1R
C609L CAMSHAFT S24636-1L
DT24 TYPE 24 DIAPHRAGM
DT30 TYPE 30 DIAPHRAGM
DT30LS DIAPHRAM LONG STROKE TYPE 30
EF-1 BRAKE KIT EATON 15″ X 4″
EK-1HD BRAKE KIT EATON
QK-1HD BRAKE KIT, RW “Q”
SH1035 REAR STRADDLE HANGER HU8A H770301
SH1038 REAR UNDER MOUNT HANGER HU8B H770302
SIB8652 CAM KIT
SIC424AR CAMSHAFT 20-3/8″ – 1-1/2″ RH 10-SPLINE
SIC425AL CAMSHAFT 20-3/8″ – 1-1/2″ 10 SPLINE
XK-3HD BRAKE KIT XEM3
17-406 S-CAM RH
17-407 S-CAM LH
109493X CARTRIDGE
109494 CHECK VALVE
109578 HEATER/T-STAT MAINT KIT FOR AD-9
109993 TURBO CUTOFF KIT FOR AD-SP
109995 PURGE VALVE KIT FOR AD-SP
298817N KNOB SCREW ON FOR PUSH/PULL RED
298818N KNOB SCREW ON FOR PUSH/PULL YELLOW
800350 SAFETY VALVE
800481 RELAY VALVE R-12DC
800829 COMB SPRING BRAKE T2424
5004049 GOV CHECK VALVE KIT
5005624 CHECK VALVE KIT FOR AD-SP
NT3030ELS-WC BRAKE CHAMBER TYPE 30 W/WELDED CLEVIS
307-0723 WHEEL SEAL, PRO-PAR
307-0743 SEAL, GUARDIAN EATON A22
308-0836 STEMCO WHEEL SEAL
320-2109 Stemco oil seal
359-5995 STEMCO WINDOW KIT
372-7097 SEAL KIT GRIT GUARD
372-7098 STEMCO WHEEL SEAL
372-7099 SEAL KIT FRUEHAUF
373-0243 SEAL, DISCOVER TAPERED SPINDLE
382-8064 FRONT WHEEL SET
383-0136 STEMCO OIL SEAL
392-9131 STEMCO WHEEL SEAL
393-0112 STEMCO OIL SEAL
393-0173 STEMCO OIL SEAL
300-4009 HUB CAP STD W/O PIPE PLUG
303-4009 HUB CAP STD W/PIPE PLUG
330-3009 GASKET, 6 HOLE STANDARD
330-3024 GASKET 6 HOLE FRONT AXLE
330-3067 GASKET, 5 AND 6 HOLE
330-3107 GASKET
330-3112 GASKET
330-3118 GASKET
340-4013 HUB CAP, 5 HOLE
340-4024 HUB CAP, FRONT AXLE
340-4195 HUB CAP 6-3/4
340-4249 HUB CAP 6 HOLE
340-4351 HUB CAP WINCO STYLE
342-4009 HUB CAP GREASE STYLE
343-4249 HUB CAP 6 HOLE
343-4370 HUB CAP, PSI SYSTEM
343-4372 PROPAR BOLT ON PSI HUBCAP
348-4009 HUB CAP SENTINEL
359-5915 WINDOW PLUG RED 3/4″
359-5990 WINDOW PLUG RED RUBBER
359-5999 WINDOW KIT
447-4723 PRO-TORQ SPINDLE NUT, STRAIGHT SPINDLE
447-4743 STEMCO PRO-TORQ TRAILER AXLE NUT
450-4723 PRO-TORQ KEEPER STRAIGHT SPINDLE
450-4743 PRO-TORQ KEEPER ASSY
1807 1807 BRAKE DRUM

Contact Us

For questions or more information, please fill out this form.

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.